Jueves, 14 de diciembre del 2017
Ahora
Southking
en toda

latinoamerica

CX-OR/U-FTTH User Optical Receiver
Optical Equipment
User Optical Receiver
Overview

The following is a typical configuration and typical parameters .Please tell us about your specific requirements. Your requirements and our profession will satify you to the utmost extent, and make your network more stable.

Features

1��1310nm and 1550nm dual-window working mode.
2��GaAs amplifier part, high quality optical receiver for photoelectric transition.
3��Efficient external +12V DC switch power supply.
4��Auto optical gain control (-7~+2dBm) ensures the stability of output level.
5��Optional interfaces of SC/APC or FC/APC.

Fuctional Block Diagram

Environmental Parameters

Operating Temperature: 0�桫+45��       Storage Temperature: -25�桫+55��
Dimensions: 110mmx75mmx28mm       Net Weight: 0.36kg

Mapa de sitio
Copyright 2006-2013 by Southking Technology co. ltd
Diseño y programación by Estudio Coral srl.
Como llegar
Teléfonos
Dirección
Juncal 4484, 5 piso
Capital Federal,
Argentina